Fußball
Spielpläne & Ergebnisse


Kampfmannschaft / LT 1 OÖ-Liga / Herbst 2019

Datum  Zeit Spiel Ergebnis
09.08.2019 19:00 Bad Schallerbach  : SV GW Micheldorf 3 : 0
       
14.08.2019 15:30 GW Micheldorf : ASK St. Valentin 3 : 2
       
17082019 17:00 Union Edelweiß : GW Micheldorf 3 : 0
       
23.08.2019 19:00 SPG Weißkirchen/Allhamiing : GW Micheldorf  4 : 1
       
31.08.2019 18:00 GW Micheldorf  : SV Grieskirchen 1 : 0
       
07.09.2019 14:00 ASKÖ Oedt : GW Micheldorf  1 : 1
       
13.09.2019 19:00 GW Micheldorf  : SPG Pregarten 1 : 2
       
21.09.2019 17:00 SV Wallern  : GW Micheldorf 4 : 1
       
27.09.2019 19:00 GW Micheldorf  : ASKÖ Donau Linz 5 : 1
       
04.10.2019 19:00 Mondsee : GW Micheldorf  2: 0
       
11.10.2019 19:00 GW Micheldorf  : St. Martin i.M. 0 : 2
       
19.10.2019 15:30 SV Bad Ischl : GW Micheldorf  3 : 1
       
26.10.2019 15:30 GW Micheldorf  : Union St. Florian 2 : 0
       
02.11.2019 14:00 DSG Union Perg : GW Micheldorf 

4 : 0

       
09.11.2019 14:00 GW Micheldorf : SPG Friedburg / Pöndorf 2 : 2

 

 

1B-Mannschaft / 2. Klasse Ost

Datum Zeit Spiel Ergebnis
1608.2019 18:00 Ternberg : GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 2 : 1
       
24.08.2019 17:00 GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf : ASK St. Valentin 1B 2 : 0
       
01.09.2019 16:00 Adlwang : GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  5 : 1
       
06.09.2019 18:45 GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf : Waldneukirchen 0 : 2
       
14.09.2019 16:00 GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf : Ried i. Trkr 1 : 5
       
20.09.2019 20:00 Losenstein : GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 3 : 0
       
28.09.2019 16:00  GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf : Großraming 3 : 3
       
05.10.2019 14:00 SPG SV Weyer : GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 2 : 1
       
20.10.2019 15:30 Reichraming : GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 1 : 3
       
27.10.2019 14:30 GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf : Maria Neustift

6 : 4

       
03.11.2019 14:00 Wartberg/Krems : GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 2 : 1
       
09.11.2019 16:30 GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf : Kirchdorf / Krems 6 : 3